Animal Pictures Archive
Animal Photo Album

New Photos Animal News Animal Sounds Animal Movies Upload Photo Copyright Korean
Funny Animal Photos Monsters in Animalia Wiki Articles   Fun Facts about Animals Links Home Mobile A.P.A.
Delete Modify    
파랑새 Eurystomus orientalis (Broad-billed Roller) latin dict size=69   common dict size=369
Image Info Original File Name: Eurystomus_orientalis7.jpg Resolution: 700x460 File Size: 44051 Bytes Upload Time: 2004:12:04 20:13:51
Author Name (E-mail): Choi Soon-kyoo (sonarkyoo@orgio.net)
Subject 파랑새 Eurystomus orientalis (Broad-billed Roller)

파랑새 Eurystomus orientalis (Broad-billed Roller); Image ONLY
Email : E-Card | Poster | Web Master    Delete   Edit Info   Admin

Description
Comments
Guest Delete
파랑새 Eurystomus orientalis (Broad-billed Roller, Dollarbird)
Guest Delete
Scientific Name: Eurystomus orientalis (Linnaeus, 1766)
Common Names: Oriental Dollarbird, Dollarbird, Eastern Broad-billed Roller, Oriental Dollarbird, Dollar Bird
Copyright Info AnimmalPicturesArchive.com does not have the copyright for this image. This photograph or artwork is copyright by the photographer or the original artist. If you are to use this photograph, please contact the copyright owner or the poster.

Search Major Animal Websites
Misidentified?
Need further identification?
Any comment?
Leave your message here.
Name :    PASSWORD :
Email :
 
Search
Back List Upload Home Korean
CopyLeft © since 1995, Animal Pictures Archive. All rights may be reserved.
Powered by KRISTAL IRMS

Stats