Animal Pictures Archive
Animal Photo Album

New Photos Animal News Animal Sounds Animal Movies Upload Photo Copyright Korean
Funny Animal Photos Monsters in Animalia Wiki Articles   Fun Facts about Animals Links Home Mobile A.P.A.
Delete Modify    
검은카이만 악어 (Black Caiman) latin dict size=10   common dict size=512
Image Info Original File Name: DSC00003.JPG Resolution: 1600x1200 File Size: 214782 Bytes Date: 2004:09:22 14:04:29 Camera: MAVICA (SONY) F number: f/2.8 Exposure: 1/30 sec Focal Length: 60/10 Upload Time: 2004:09:22 17:10:13
Author Name (E-mail): Jinsuk Kim (kusnij@naver.com)
Subject 검은카이만 악어 (Black Caiman)

검은카이만 악어 (Black Caiman); DISPLAY FULL IMAGE.
Email : E-Card | Poster | Web Master    Delete   Edit Info   Admin

Description
검은카이만 악어 (Black Caiman)

마누 국립공원의 검은 카이만(페루) (지구 최후의 낙원 / 내셔널 지오그래픽 / 디카로 찍음)

Comments
Guest Delete
Scientific Name: Melanosuchus niger (Spix, 1825)
Synonyms: Caiman niger Spix, 1825
Common Names:
English – Black Caiman
Spanish – Caimán Negro, Lagarto Negro
French – Caïman noir
Copyright Info AnimmalPicturesArchive.com does not have the copyright for this image. This photograph or artwork is copyright by the photographer or the original artist. If you are to use this photograph, please contact the copyright owner or the poster.

Search Major Animal Websites
Misidentified?
Need further identification?
Any comment?
Leave your message here.
Name :    PASSWORD :
Email :
 
Search
Back List Upload Home Korean
CopyLeft © since 1995, Animal Pictures Archive. All rights may be reserved.
Powered by KRISTAL IRMS   iPhotoScrap photo scrap album

Stats