Animal Pictures Archive
Animal Photo Album

New Photos Animal News Animal Sounds Animal Movies Upload Photo Copyright Korean
Funny Animal Photos Monsters in Animalia Wiki Articles   Fun Facts about Animals Links Home Mobile A.P.A.
Delete Modify    
Stakeout, Amur Leopard latin dict size=2   common dict size=108
Image Info Original File Name: Stakeout, Amur Leopard.jpg Resolution: 1024x768 File Size: 268321 Bytes Upload Time: 2006:02:07 21:34:51
Author Name (E-mail): Unknown
Subject Stakeout, Amur Leopard

Stakeout, Amur Leopard; DISPLAY FULL IMAGE.
Email : E-Card | Poster | Web Master    Delete   Edit Info   Admin

Description
Stakeout, Amur Leopard
Comments
Guest Delete
Scientific Name: Panthera pardus orientalis (Schlegel, 1857)
Common Names: Amur Leopard, Far Eastern Leopard, Siberian Leopard
Copyright Info AnimmalPicturesArchive.com does not have the copyright for this image. This photograph or artwork is copyright by the photographer or the original artist. If you are to use this photograph, please contact the copyright owner or the poster.

Search Major Animal Websites
Misidentified?
Need further identification?
Any comment?
Leave your message here.
Name :    PASSWORD :
Email :
 
Search
Back List Upload Home Korean
CopyLeft © since 1995, Animal Pictures Archive. All rights may be reserved.
Powered by KRISTAL IRMS

Stats