Animal Pictures Archive
Animal Photo Album

New Photos Animal News Animal Sounds Animal Movies Upload Photo Copyright Korean
Funny Animal Photos Monsters in Animalia Wiki Articles   Fun Facts about Animals Links Home Mobile A.P.A.
Delete Modify    
Dragonfly - Sympetrum infuscatum - 깃동잠자리 latin dict size=29   common dict size=174
Image Info Original File Name: IMG_20170823_085429.jpg Resolution: 4032x3024 File Size: 2135238 Bytes Date: 2017:08:23 08:54:29 Camera: Nexus 5X (LGE) F number: f/2.0 Exposure: 7993/1000000 sec Focal Length: 4670/1000 Upload Time: 2017:08:23 13:56:11
Author Name (E-mail): Webhack (j1n5uk@daum.net)
Subject Dragonfly - Sympetrum infuscatum - 깃동잠자리

Dragonfly - Sympetrum infuscatum - 깃동잠자리; DISPLAY FULL IMAGE.
Email : E-Card | Poster | Web Master    Delete   Edit Info   Admin

Description
Dragonfly - Sympetrum infuscatum - 깃동잠자리

Cheonan, South Korea.

Scientific Name: Sympetrum infuscatum (Sélys, 1883)
Synonyms: Diplax infuscata Sélys, 1883
Korean Name: 깃동잠자리

Copyright Info AnimmalPicturesArchive.com does not have the copyright for this image. This photograph or artwork is copyright by the photographer or the original artist. If you are to use this photograph, please contact the copyright owner or the poster.

Search Major Animal Websites
Misidentified?
Need further identification?
Any comment?
Leave your message here.
Name :    PASSWORD :
Email :
 
Search
Back List Upload Home Korean
CopyLeft © since 1995, Animal Pictures Archive. All rights may be reserved.
Powered by KRISTAL IRMS   iPhotoScrap photo scrap album

Stats